April 2012

Local 200 election results are in!

Our OHA sublocal, 219

Chair – Leela Coleman
Vice Chair – Hillary Booth
Secretary – Gregg Baird
Treasurer – Rebekah Cook

Local 200 officers

President – Catherine Stearns
Vice President – Jennifer Garner
Secretary – Jodi Jostmeyer
Treasurer – Rena Chapel

Sub Local 201

Chair – Abigail Carroll
Vice Chair – Ciel Downing
Secretary – Heather Elkins
Treasurer – Janie Erickson

Sub Local 202

Chair – Shamus Cooke
Vice Chair – MaryAnn Terpstra
Secretary – Stacey Mahler
Treasurer – Lawerence Dalton

Sub Local 203

Chair – Wayne Ground
Vice Chair – Alice Pangburn
Secretary – Melanie Hamming
Treasurer – Steven Peterson

Sub Local 204

Chair – Jennifer Stanton
Vice Chair – Terry Morse
Secretary – Maria O’Grady
Treasurer – Allison Foster

Sub Local 205

Chair – Paul Harrington
Vice Chair – Mark Stern
Secretary – 4 way tie, doing outreach on 4/25
Treasurer – Maria Bahena-Duran

Sub Local 206

Chair – David Darrow
Vice Chair – Joyce Ann Perham
Secretary – John Jenkins
Treasurer – Wednesday Martin

Sub Local 207

Chair – Mary Armstrong
Vice Chair – Jessica Morris
Secretary -Tracey Anderson
Treasurer – Steven Wesman

Sub Local 208

Chair – Michael Roberts
Vice Chair – Vanessa Herriott
Secretary – Deborah Salgado
Treasurer – Martin Ramirez

Sub Local 209

Chair – Elisa Preciado
Vice Chair – Jennifer Jones
Secretary – Carol Shaw
Treasurer – Jason Shaw

Sub Local 210

Chair – Aaron Craig
Vice Chair – Dana Margosian
Secretary – Evelyn Marshall
Treasurer – Debra Siegle

Sub Local 211

Chair – Vickie High
Vice Chair – Cynthia Potucek
Secretary – Kryan Pope
Treasurer – Allison West

Sub Local 212

Chair – Kerry Muniz
Vice Chair – Raelynn Moon
Sec/Tres – Marsha Steinbruck

Sub Local 213

Chair – Jennifer Stephens
Sec/Tres – Wendy Wall

Sub Local 214

Chair – Doug Zambrano
Vice Chair – Cori Navarro
Secretary – Margaret Contreras
Treasurer –

Sub Local 215

Chair – Brian Cook
Vice Chair – Katrina Rector
Secretary – Vicki Pearse
Treasurer – Kimberly Brown

Sub Local 216

Chair – Anne Kirby
Vice Chair – Nicole Meeker
Secretary – Connie Jarin
Treasurer – Deborah White

Sub Local 217

Chair – Tonjia Doeden
Vice Chair – Michelle Garman
Secretary – Michel Miller
Treasurer – Lisa Baker

Sub Local 218

Chair – Andie Carmona
Vice Chair – Tansy Peschel
Secretary – Betty Holladay
Treasurer – Tanja Lupoli

Leave a comment